Medewerkers

  Alle medewerkers van Actief College

Appel-Warmenhoven, M.C.M. (mw.)
APP
Administratief medewerkster
Beem-Wezenaar, A.E. van (mw.)
WZN
Mentor K3C
BoVo
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Boogaard, K.C. (dhr.)
BGR
Mentor B4B
Zorg & Welzijn
Boot, J.A.M. (dhr.)
JBT
Techniek
Bos, J. (dhr.)
BOS
Teamassistent (decaan)
Bosman, M. (dhr.)
BSN
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Broekharst, G.E.P. (mw.)
BRK
Mentor VM4
Natuur-/scheikunde
Campo, M.M. (mw.)
CMM
Mentor K4C
Nederlands
Damen, P. (dhr.)
DAM
Teamleider onderbouw
Dijk, J. van (mw.)
DKJ
Mentor KM2
Engels
Eeden-Schot, E.L. van (mw.)
EDN
Zorg & Welzijn
Coördinator Sterk Techniek Onderwijs
Francke, F.J. (mw.)
FRC
Teamleider bovenbouw
(Examencommissie)
Gijzen, T. van (mw.)
GZN
Remedial teacher
Groenewegen, R.A.M. (dhr.)
GRN
Mobiliteit & Transport
Guddee, R. (mw.)
RGD
Wiskunde
Hasselbach, D.C. (dhr.)
HSL
Mentor BK2A
Medezeggenschapsraad
Wiskunde
Rekenen
Heesch, F. van (dhr.)
HSC
Lichamelijke opvoeding
Hellenthal, J. (mw.)
HLL
Duits
Engels
Heshof, K. (mw.)
HSH
Mentor VM3
Nederlands
Maatschappijleer
Hofman, C. (dhr.)
HMN
Bouw, Wonen & Interieur
Hofman, W. (dhr.)
HMW
Onderwijsondersteunend personeel
Techniek
Huizer, F. (mw.)
HZR
Mentor BK1B
Nederlands
Inacio, E.A. (dhr.)
INC
Produceren, Installeren & Energie
Kesteren, P. van (dhr.)
KST
Mentor B3A
Maatschappijleer
Natuur-/scheikunde
Koenraadt, A.C.M. (mw.)
KNR
Nederlands
Koning, M.S. de (mw.)
KNN
Medezeggenschapsraad (voorzitter)
Nederlands
Koole, A. (mw.)
KLR
Directeur
(Examencommissie)
Kooren, R.P. (dhr.)
KRR
Mentor Leerwerktraject
Mens & Maatschappij
Korpel, H. (dhr.)
KRP
Onderwijsondersteunend personeel
Techniek
Laaziz, H. (dhr.)
LZZ
Conciërge
Lange, D.A. de (dhr.)
LAN
Teamassistent (opvang en Plus-traject)
Leer, L. van der (dhr.)
LRL
Medezeggenschapsraad (secretaris)
Mentor BK2C
Beeldende Vorming
Digitale vaardigheden
Luijendijk, M. (dhr.)
LNM
Hoofdconciërge
Maas, J.P.A. van der (dhr.)
MAS
Mentor K3B
biologie
Maffei-Rolfes, A. (mw.)
RLF
Beeldende Vorming
Merwe-Wisse, M. van de (mw.)
MRW
Mentor Leerwerktraject
Nederlands
Middelkoop, A. van (mw.)
MDD
Mentor B3B
Engels
Mijdam, R. (dhr.)
MDM
Mentor K3A
Wiskunde
Nijsen-van der Pligt, A.E. (mw.)
NSN
Directiesecretaresse
Roelse, S.G. (mw.)
RLS
Mentor VM1
Wiskunde
Roskam, M. (mw.)
RKM
Mentor BK1A
BoVo
Mens & Maatschappij
Maatschappijkunde
Ruiter-Mourits, L. de (mw.)
RTR
Administratief medewerkster
Schelling, L.D. (mw.)
SCL
Zorg & Welzijn
PR
Leerwerktraject
Smaal-Oosterman, S. (mw.)
SML
Mentor B4A
Medezeggenschapsraad
Economie & Ondernemen
Economie
Smit Roeters-Limberg, I. (mw.)
SMT
Coördinator onderwijsondersteuning
Mens & Maatschappij
Smits, R. (dhr.)
SMR
Mentor K4A
Mobiliteit & Transport
Smits, S. (dhr.)
SMS
Mobiliteit & Transport
Smorenburg-van der Steen, H. (mw.)
STN
Mentor BK2B
Vertrouwenspersoon
Beeldenbe vorming
KV1
Strijbos, B. (dhr.)
SBR
Mentor BK1C
Engels
Taylor-Meerman, W. (mw.)
MRM
Mentor K3C
Economie & Ondernemen
Economie
Terlouw-van Berkel, C.J.M. (mw.)
TRW
Coördinator onderwijsondersteuning
Dyslexiecoach
Termeer-Groen, I.W. (mw.)
TRM
Financieel medewerkster
Vaart-de Bruin, S. van der (mw.)
VRT
Mentor KM1
Biologie
Economie
Engels
Mens & Maatschappij
Nederlands
Velthoven-den Boer, M.N. van (mw.)
VLV
Zorg & Welzijn
Venema, E. (mw.)
VNM
Secretaris examencommissie
Stagecoördinator
KV1
Verhagen, M.H. (mw.)
VHG
Mentor VM2
Duits
Vermeulen, J.B. (dhr.)
VER
Mentor K4A
Produceren, Installeren & Energie
Vermeulen-de Jong, M.A. (mw.)
VRM
Mentor K4B
Zorg & Welzijn
Waal, D.T. van der (dhr.)
WLD
ICT-Ambassadeur
Economie & Ondernemen
Wapenaar, R.D. (dhr.)
WPN
Roostermaker
Windt, J.M. van der (mw.)
WND
Cultuur, Media & Techniek
Yeşildağlar, G. (mw.)
YSL
Mentor BK2D
Biologie